Schedule & Results (Guelph Minor Softball Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 07 20196:15 PMU8Team 4Team 5Lyons Park D1
May 07 20196:15 PMU8Team 1Team 6Lyons Park D2
May 07 20196:15 PMU8Team 3Team 2St. Johns
May 07 20198:30 PMGatorsU19 Team 2Tavistock U19 AthleticsQueen's Park
May 08 20196:15 PMU12Team 4Team 1Margaret Greene D4
May 08 20196:15 PMU12Team 2Team 3Margaret Greene D3
May 11 201910:30 AMGatorsU16 RepStratford Stratford
May 11 20191:00 PMGatorsU12 Rep '07Wilmot ThunderVictoria Park
May 11 20192:30 PMGatorsU16 RepStratford Stratford
May 11 20193:00 PMGatorsU12 Rep '07Springfield BrewersVictoria Park
May 12 20199:00 AMGatorsU12 Rep '07Waterloo Ghosts 07Victoria Park
May 12 201910:30 AMGatorsU16 RepLucan Stratford
May 12 20192:30 PMGatorsU16 RepLondon Stratford
May 12 20193:00 PMGatorsU12 Rep '07Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park
May 12 20195:00 PMGatorsU12 Rep '07London LighteningVictoria Park
May 14 20196:15 PMU8Team 4Team 2Lyons Park D2
May 14 20196:15 PMU8Team 3Team 6Lyons Park D1
May 14 20196:15 PMU8Team 5Team 1St. Johns
May 14 20196:15 PMU14Team 1Team 2Bailey Park
May 14 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepAncaster Blizzard Exhibition A1
May 14 20198:30 PMGatorsU16 RepAncaster Ancaster
May 14 20198:30 PMGatorsU19 Team 2Lucan AthleticsAway Game
May 15 20196:15 PMU12Team 1Team 3Margaret Greene D4
May 15 20196:15 PMU12Team 4Team 2Margaret Greene D3
May 15 20196:30 PMGatorsU12 Rep '07Guelph Gators 08Exhibition A1
May 15 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepWaterloo Ghosts Hillside
May 16 20198:30 PMGatorsU16 RepCambridge Cambridge
May 21 20196:15 PMU8Team 2Team 6St. Johns
May 21 20196:15 PMU8Team 5Team 3Lyons Park D2
May 21 20196:15 PMU8Team 4Team 1Lyons Park D1
May 21 20196:15 PMU14Team 2Team 1Bailey Park
May 21 20196:30 PMGatorsU12 Rep '07Palmerston MarlinsBarb Wright Park
May 21 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepKitchener White Exhibition A1
May 21 20198:30 PMGatorsU19 Team 2Cambridge CoyotesExhibition A1
May 22 20196:15 PMU12Team 2Team 1Margaret Greene D4
May 22 20196:15 PMU12Team 3Team 4Margaret Greene D3
May 22 20196:30 PMGatorsU12 Rep '07Cambridge CoyotesExhibition A1
May 23 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepPalmerston Barb Wright Park
May 23 20198:30 PMGatorsU19 Team 2UTM Brantford RevolutionBrantford
May 23 20198:30 PMGatorsU16 RepAncaster Exhibition A1
May 27 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepWilmot Thunder Exhibition A1
May 28 20196:15 PMU8Team 1Team 3St. Johns
May 28 20196:15 PMU8Team 6Team 4Lyons Park D2
May 28 20196:15 PMU8Team 5Team 2Lyons Park D1
May 28 20196:15 PMU14Team 2Team 1Bailey Park
May 28 20198:30 PMGatorsU19 Team 2Tavistock U16 AthleticsExhibition A1
May 29 20196:15 PMU12Team 3Team 2Margaret Greene D4
May 29 20196:15 PMU12Team 1Team 4Margaret Greene D3
May 29 20196:30 PMGatorsU12 Rep '07Six Nations ShakasExhibition A1
May 29 20198:30 PMGatorsU19 Team 2Tavistock U16 AthleticsQueen's Park
May 30 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepBrantford Red Lyons Park
May 30 20198:30 PMGatorsU16 RepWaterloo Exhibition A1
Jun 03 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepSpringfield Springfield
Jun 03 20198:30 PMGatorsU19 Team 2UTM 2k2 RevolutionAway Game
Jun 04 20196:15 PMU8Team 4Team 3Lyons Park D1
Jun 04 20196:15 PMU14Team 1Team 2Bailey Park
Jun 04 20196:15 PMU8Team 6Team 5St. Johns
Jun 04 20196:15 PMU8Team 2Team 1Lyons Park D2
Jun 04 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepKitchener Black Joe Thompson
Jun 04 20198:30 PMGatorsU19 Team 2Lucan AthleticsExhibition A1
Jun 05 20196:15 PMU7Team 1Team 2Margaret Greene D5
Jun 05 20196:15 PMU12Team 3Team 1Margaret Greene D3
Jun 05 20196:15 PMU12Team 2Team 4Margaret Greene D4
Jun 05 20196:15 PMU7Team 4Team 3St. Johns
Jun 05 20196:30 PMGatorsU12 Rep '07Waterloo Ghosts 07Hillside
Jun 06 20198:30 PMGatorsU16 RepCambridge Exhibition A1
Jun 08 20199:45 AMU7Team 4Team 1Margaret Greene D4
Jun 08 20199:45 AMU7Team 2Team 3Margaret Greene D3
Jun 11 20196:15 PMU8Team 5Team 4St. Johns
Jun 11 20196:15 PMU8Team 2Team 3Lyons Park D2
Jun 11 20196:15 PMU8Team 6Team 1Lyons Park D1
Jun 11 20196:15 PMU14Team 1Team 2Bailey Park
Jun 11 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepLondon Lightning Exhibition A1
Jun 11 20198:30 PMGatorsU16 RepWaterloo Hillside
Jun 11 20198:30 PMGatorsU19 Team 2Palmerston MarlinsExhibition A1
Jun 12 20196:15 PMU7Team 2Team 3Margaret Greene D5
Jun 12 20196:15 PMU7Team 1Team 4St. Johns
Jun 12 20196:15 PMU12Team 4Team 3Margaret Greene D4
Jun 12 20196:15 PMU12Team 1Team 2Margaret Greene D3
Jun 12 20196:30 PMGatorsU12 Rep '07Waterloo Ghosts 08Hillside
Jun 15 20199:45 AMU7Team 4Team 2Margaret Greene D3
Jun 15 20199:45 AMU7Team 1Team 3Margaret Greene D4
Jun 18 20196:15 PMU14Team 2Team 1Bailey Park
Jun 18 20196:15 PMU8Team 6Team 3St. Johns
Jun 18 20196:15 PMU8Team 2Team 4Lyons Park D1
Jun 18 20196:15 PMU8Team 1Team 5Lyons Park D2
Jun 18 20196:30 PMGatorsU12 Rep '07Brantford BobcatsLyons Park
Jun 18 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepWaterloo Ghosts Exhibition A1
Jun 18 20198:30 PMGatorsU19 Team 2Waterloo U16 GhostsExhibition A1
Jun 19 20196:15 PMU7Team 3Team 1St. Johns
Jun 19 20196:15 PMU12Team 1Team 2Margaret Greene D3
Jun 19 20196:15 PMU12Team 3Team 4Margaret Greene D4
Jun 19 20196:15 PMU7Team 4Team 2Margaret Greene D5
Jun 19 20196:30 PMGatorsU12 Rep '07Waterloo Ghosts 07Exhibition A1
Jun 21 20196:30 PMGatorsU12 Rep '07Palmerston MarlinsExhibition A1
Jun 21 20198:30 PMGatorsU19 Team 2Palmerston MarlinsExhibition A1
Jun 22 20199:45 AMU7Team 3Team 4Margaret Greene D3
Jun 22 20199:45 AMU7Team 2Team 1Margaret Greene D4
Jun 25 20196:15 PMU14Team 2Team 1Bailey Park
Jun 25 20196:15 PMU8Team 3Team 5Lyons Park D1
Jun 25 20196:15 PMU8Team 4Team 1St. Johns
Jun 25 20196:15 PMU8Team 6Team 2Lyons Park D2
Jun 25 20196:30 PMGatorsU12 Rep '07Cambridge CoyotesRiverside park
Jun 25 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepBrantford Red Exhibition A1
Jun 26 20196:15 PMU7Team 4Team 3Margaret Greene D5
Jun 26 20196:15 PMU12Team 4Team 2Margaret Greene D4
Jun 26 20196:15 PMU12Team 3Team 1Margaret Greene D3
Jun 26 20196:15 PMU7Team 2Team 1St. Johns
Jun 27 20198:30 PMGatorsU16 RepKitchener Exhibition A1
Jun 29 20199:45 AMU7Team 2Team 3Margaret Greene D4
Jun 29 20199:45 AMU7Team 1Team 4Margaret Greene D3
Jul 02 20196:15 PMU8Team 3Team 1Lyons Park D2
Jul 02 20196:15 PMU8Team 4Team 6Lyons Park D1
Jul 02 20196:15 PMU8Team 2Team 5St. Johns
Jul 02 20196:15 PMU14Team 1Team 2Bailey Park
Jul 02 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepBrantford Black Exhibition A1
Jul 03 20196:15 PMU12Team 1Team 4Margaret Greene D4
Jul 03 20196:15 PMU7Team 3Team 2St. Johns
Jul 03 20196:15 PMU7Team 4Team 1Margaret Greene D5
Jul 03 20196:15 PMU12Team 2Team 3Margaret Greene D3
Jul 03 20196:30 PMGatorsU12 Rep '07Brantford BobcatsExhibition A1
Jul 03 20198:30 PMGatorsU16 RepKitchener Joe Thompson
Jul 03 20198:30 PMGatorsU19 Team 2Waterloo U16 GhostsHillside
Jul 04 20196:30 PMGatorsU12 Rep '07Guelph Gators 08Exhibition A1
Jul 04 20198:30 PMGatorsU16 RepPalmerston Palmerston
Jul 06 20199:45 AMU7Team 2Team 4Margaret Greene D4
Jul 06 20199:45 AMU7Team 3Team 1Margaret Greene D3
Jul 08 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepKitchener Black Exhibition A1
Jul 09 20196:15 PMU14Team 1Team 2Bailey Park
Jul 09 20196:15 PMU8Team 3Team 4St. Johns
Jul 09 20196:15 PMU8Team 5Team 6Lyons Park D2
Jul 09 20196:15 PMU8Team 1Team 2Lyons Park D1
Jul 09 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepTavistock Exhibition A1
Jul 09 20198:30 PMGatorsU19 Team 2Tavistock U19 AthleticsExhibition A1
Jul 10 20196:15 PMU12Team 2Team 1Margaret Greene D4
Jul 10 20196:15 PMU12Team 4Team 3Margaret Greene D3
Jul 10 20196:15 PMU7Team 1Team 3Margaret Greene D5
Jul 10 20196:15 PMU7Team 2Team 4St. Johns
Jul 10 20196:30 PMGatorsU12 Rep '07Ingersoll IronbirdsExhibition A1
Jul 11 20198:30 PMGatorsU16 RepKitchener Exhibition A1
Jul 13 20199:45 AMU7Team 4Team 3Margaret Greene D4
Jul 13 20199:45 AMU7Team 1Team 2Margaret Greene D3
Jul 16 20196:15 PMU14Team 2Team 1Bailey Park
Jul 16 20196:15 PMU8Team 2Team 4St. Johns
Jul 16 20196:15 PMU8Team 1Team 5Lyons Park D1
Jul 16 20196:15 PMU8Team 6Team 3Lyons Park D2
Jul 16 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepSpringfield Exhibition A1
Jul 16 20198:30 PMGatorsU19 Team 2Palmerston MarlinsPalmerston
Jul 17 20196:15 PMU7Team 2Team 4St. Johns
Jul 17 20196:15 PMU12Team 1Team 3Margaret Greene D4
Jul 17 20196:15 PMU12Team 2Team 4Margaret Greene D3
Jul 17 20196:15 PMU7Team 3Team 1Margaret Greene D5
Jul 17 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepBrantford Black Lyons Park
Jul 17 20196:30 PMGatorsU12 Rep '07London LighteningExhibition A1
Jul 17 20198:30 PMGatorsU16 RepKitchener Joe Thompson
Jul 18 20196:30 PMGatorsU12 Rep '07Springfield BrewersMalahide CP
Jul 20 20199:45 AMU7Team 1Team 2Margaret Greene D3
Jul 20 20199:45 AMU7Team 3Team 4Margaret Greene D4
Jul 23 20196:15 PMU14Team 2Team 1Bailey Park
Jul 23 20196:15 PMU8Team 5Team 4Lyons Park D2
Jul 23 20196:15 PMU8Team 1Team 6St. Johns
Jul 23 20196:15 PMU8Team 3Team 2Lyons Park D1
Jul 23 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepPalmerston Exhibition A1
Jul 23 20198:30 PMGatorsU19 Team 2UTM 2k2 RevolutionExhibition A1
Jul 24 20196:15 PMU7Team 1Team 4Margaret Greene D5
Jul 24 20196:15 PMU7Team 3Team 2St. Johns
Jul 24 20196:15 PMU12Team 3Team 2Margaret Greene D4
Jul 24 20196:15 PMU12Team 4Team 1Margaret Greene D3
Jul 24 20198:30 PMGatorsU19 Team 2Waterloo U16 GhostsHillside
Jul 25 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepKitchener White Joe Thompson
Jul 25 20198:30 PMGatorsU16 RepLucan Exhibition A1
Jul 27 20199:45 AMU7Team 4Team 2Margaret Greene D4
Jul 27 20199:45 AMU7Team 3Team 1Margaret Greene D3
Jul 29 20198:30 PMGatorsU19 Team 2UTM Brantford RevolutionExhibition A1
Jul 30 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepExeter Exeter
Aug 01 20198:30 PMGatorsU16 RepSpringfield Exhibition A1
Aug 06 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepWilmot Thunder Wilmot
Aug 08 20196:30 PMGatorsU16 RepLondon London
Aug 13 20196:30 PMGatorsU14 RepAncaster Blizzard Ancaster
Aug 14 20198:30 PMGatorsU16 RepSpringfield Springfield
Aug 15 20198:30 PMGatorsU16 RepStratford Exhibition A1
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Guelph Minor Softball Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Guelph Minor Softball Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Guelph Minor Softball Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorsoftball.ca on Tuesday, April 23, 2019 at 9:00 PM